Титульная

Домашняя

Новости

Фото галерея

"Булава"

Поверка 17курс

Поверка 27курс

Гостевая книга

История
в документах


 

"Помните, чье имя носите!"

знак

ВОСПИТАННИКИ
ПЕЧЕРСКОЙ ЦИТАДЕЛИ



Абакумов Николай Павлович                   1903 4.03.1882-
 9.06.1965
Азбукин Лазарь Павлович                          1902 17.07.1881-10.05.1916
Ананио Михаил Федорович                       1894 06.03.1873-21.08.1930
Анисимов Николай Владимирович          1893 21.02.1873-
xx.xx.1921
Архипович Николай Георгиевич              1982 06.12.1869-
xx.xx.xxxx
Базилевич Георгий Дмитриевич              1910 26.01.1889-
03.03.1939
Багратуни Яков (Акоп) Герасимович      1900 25.08.1879-23.12.1943
Барцевич Владимир Петрович                 1907 27.02.1887-xx.xx.1920
Бекбузаров Сослан-Бек Сосуркоевич     1886 04.10.1865-xx.05.1930
Белоусов Иван Максимович                     1892 19.06.1869-24.11.1932
Бетхер Дмитрий Александрович              1899 01.10.1876-
xx.xx.xxxx
Богданович Павел Николаевич               1904 26.05.1883-06.03.1973
Булич Никанор Александрович               1897 07.08.1876 17.10.1952
Ванновский Александр Алексеевич        1895 11.09.1874-
17.09.1967
Васильев Виктор Михайлович                 1902 11.11.1879-
xx.xx.xxxx
Виноградов Петр Иванович                       1897 21.10.1875-
xx.xx.xxxx
Владимиров Александр Васильевич        1895 15.08.1871-
xx.xx.xxxx
Воинов Юрий Иванович                            1914 01.05.1892-21.03.1967
Вольский Михаил Прокофьевич              1900 12.08.1879-
xx.xx.xxxx
Воскобойников Николай Порфирьевич  1900 01.05.1880-
xx.xx.xxxx
Гамченко Евгений Спиридонович           1897 27.07.1874-24.05.1931
Гардин Владимир  Ростиславович           1896 18.01.1877-29.05.1965
Герасимов Евгений Михайлович             1894 07.10.1873-15.03.1949
Губер Константин Петрович                     1875 24.07.1854-18.02.1916
Гунцадзе Давид Константинович             1879 08.09.1861-xx.xx.1922
Дацкевич Леонид Андреевич                    1904 01.02.1883-
xx.xx.xxxx
Дзевановский Вячеслав Андреевич        1893 20.09.1870-xx.09.1944
Деникин Антон Иванович                          1892 04.12.1872-07.08.1947
Добкевич Антон Антонович                      1913 18.01.1894-
xx.01.1973
Дроздовский Лев Антонович                     1894 15.02.1869-19.10.1951
Евсюков Николай Федорович                   1885 14.01.1866-05.07.1915
Елизаров Николай Степанович                 1897 09.11.1876-10.12.1937
Жигулин Иван Иванович                           1895 14.01.1874-
xx.xx.xxxx
Закржевский Станислав Канутович        1891 1869-
1931
Зиневич Александр Константинович       1889 20.08.1868-
1935
Злобин Вениамин Михайлович                 1917 1897-
18.07.1952
Иванов Михаил Иванович                         1890 xx.xx.1886-
xx.xx.1926
Извергин Михаил Ильич                            1899 xx.xx.1875-19.11.1953
Изергин Сергей Михайлович                     1898 15.09.1875-17.02.1946
Каблицкий Николай Евстратьевич           1901 04.02.1882-25.06.1939
Калинг Александр Александрович            1901 21.09.1877-
хх.хх.хххх
Калинкаров Иоаким Федорович               1904 10.06.1877-
1976
Карлсон Карл-Рейнгольд-Георг Карлович 1896 07.10.1874-
хх.хх.хххх
Карум Леонид Сергеевич 1888-
1958
Кириенко Иван Касианович                      1901 1888-
25.05.1971
Кирпотенко Сергей Антонович                 1895 14.06.1875-
хх.хх.хххх
Кислый Порфирий Григорьевич               1895 26.02.1874-01.01.1960
Козаков Владимир Гаврилович                1895 18.04.1874-
хх.хх.хххх
Корженевский Николай Леопольдович 1879-
1958
Косиненко Николай Иванович                 1901 13.05.1881-31.01.1917
Космаенко Иван Порфирьевич                1904 26.01.1882-22.05.1951
Книговский Михаил Александрович      1914 12.09.1891-
08.1915
Книговский Николай Александрович     1912 21.10.1889-
хх.хх.хххх
Котельников Глеб Евгеньевич 1872-
1944
Красовский Михаил Яковлевич               1903 11.01.1878-
не ране 1935
Кривенко Виктор Васильевич                  1898 11.11.1877-
хх.хх.хххх
Кулешин Степан Иванович                       1891 31.10.1870 - xx.xx.1918 
Левизов Николай Иванович                     1893 19.02.1873-
xx.xx.хххх
Лейбо Александр Васильевич                   1902 21.11.1880-
хх.хх.хххх
Логофет Дмитрий Николаевич                 1895 15.03.1865-xx.xx.1922
Лосев Николай Андреевич 04.05.1897-
03.12.1937
Малиновский Александр Михайлович   1876 09.04.1857-04.10.1914
Малютин Борис Владимирович                1901 13.03.1880-
20.01.1938
Мамонтов Николай Иванович                  1909 17.05.1887 -
10.06.1958
Марковский Василий Иосифович            1997 01.01.1878-xx.xx.1924
Медведев Матвей Андрианович              1906 15.03.1885-25.02.1959
Мисин (Миссин) Август Эрнестович       1888 18.12.1865 - 08.08.1940
Месснер Александр Яковлевич                1894 08.02.1874-
09.12.1919
Мильхенер Степан Степанович                1904 13.12.1880-
хх.хх.хххх
Михайлов Виктор Иванович                     1895 18.10.1872-31.10.1937
Михайлов Константин Михайлович         1910 21.11.1890-31.01.1944
Михаэлис Иван Андреевич                        1895 11.05.1874-24.01.1917
Нелидов Борис Владимирович                  1905 08.04.1884-
18.06.1919
Носков Петр Алексеевич                            1891 11.11.1867-26.05.1917
Осипов Георгий Сергеевич                        1879 21.03.1860-
хх.хх.хххх
Петрович Иван Васильевич 07.01.1857-
хх.хх.хххх
Пожидаев Алексей Константинович  
Полухин Логгин Васильевич                     1874 16.10.1854-25.04.1924
Полуэктов Сергей Дмитриевич                 1906 25.09.1883-21.02.1978
Полтавцев Владимир Николаевич           1997 04.06.1875-
19.01.1937
Попов Александр Григорьевич 13.11.1884-
19.02.1968
Потапов Алексей Степанович                   1893 04.06.1875-19.01.1937  
Райский Михаил Дементьевич                  1900 23.06.1879-
хх.хх.хххх
Рашков Александр Николаевич                1891 01.06.1868-
хх.хх.хххх
Рихтер (Строев) Михаил Павлович         1908 08.11.1887-xx.xx.1961
Рудский Василий Николаевич                   1902 09.03.1879-26.05.1965
Савельев Константин Николаевич          1900 21.05.1878-
хх.хх.хххх
Сайчук Афанасий Семенович                   1880 30.06.1858-01.09.1914
Свиньин Владимир Алексеевич               1894 05.06.1877-
11.06.1940
Сегеркранц Владимир Карлович              1892 08.01.1872-27.08.1914
Сергеев Георгий Трофимович                   1900 23.04.1877-
хх.хх.хххх
Сикевич Владимир Васильевич               1890 23.08.1870 -
27.07.1952
Сияльский Владимир Павлович               1906 16.02.1886-
02.12.1946
Сребницкий Дмитрий Павлович               1894 22.10.1872-
хх.хх.хххх
Станкевич Сильвестр Львович                 1891 31.12.1866-11.03.1919
Степаненко Петр Максимович                  1887 09.06.1864-
25.07.1916
Ступин Георгий Владимирович 22.06.1860-
хх.хх.хххх
Сулковский Борис Иосифович                  1902 30.04.1881-
хх.хх.хххх
Сытин Павел Павлович                             1892 18.07.1870-22.08.1938
Толкушкин Борис Дмитриевич                  1897 17.01.1875-
хх.02.1920
Томашек Кирилл Вячеславович 1901 14.05.1879-
?
Трутенко Валентин Максимович              1901 xx.xx.1881-xx.xx.1953
Уперов Василий Васильевич                     1898 01.10.1877-
?
Фалеев Александр Георгиевич                 1896 24.07.1875-
?
Фастыковский Михаил Владиславович 1896 06.03.1875-xx.xx.1941
Черноглазов Порфирий Дмитриевич 07.09.1856-16.04.1939
Черных Владимир Георгиевич 04.10.1894-
06.05.1963
Чернявский Ананий Яковлевич               1901 01.10.1880-
xx.xx.xxxx
Шайбле Александр Яковлевич                1900 18.01.1878-23.12.1919
Шацкий Валентин Петрович                     1905 27.02.1885-
хх.хх.хххх
Шевандин Дмитрий Иванович                 1876 22.10.1856-
xx.xx.xxxx
Шлидт Генрих Иванович                            1901 26.09.1877-
xx.xx.1925
Шуваев Александр Дмитриевич              1906 08.12.1886-xx.12.1943
Щербак Иван Ефремович                          1896 07.01.1876-
xx.xx.xxxx
Эйдеман Роберт Петрович                          1916 27.04.1895 - 12.06.1937
Якубович Григорий Андрианович            1901 15.03.1880-16.01.1926